Havssvenskan

Senast uppdaterad: 2026-10-25 [18:00]

Lag resultattavla

#LagPoängArterTotalpoäng
1TEAM BÄRSHAMMER102072410447
2Team Sydväst982,513.5241006,513.5
3Team Isola94437.52396737.5
4Nerfarna742,510.522764,510.5
5Team Artjägarna47412.51849212.5
6Mega Sprattus3825194015
7Team slaka spön56359

Individuell resultattavla

#NamnPoängArterTotalpoäng
1Niclas Johansson5369215579
2Dan Lundqvist391,520411,5
3Magnus Landtblom343,52117360,521
4Mikael Johansson3285.5193475.5
5Tomas Einarsson3152417133225
6Rickard Larsson293,559171310,560
7Magnus Durell255,51718273,517
8Niklas Svanlund259,521.581267,522.5
9Stefan Falkenberg245111726211
10Jezper Ivarsson228,56.519247,56.5
11Kenneth Bjällqvist187131219913
12Kenny Pettersson170,5415185,54
13Mattias Jonsson147471544
14Peter Kristiansson132411114341
15Martin Lenander102,51894111,522
16Henrik Estling102,58110,5
17Dennis Norén9013103
18Johan Johansson9424982
19Peter Lenander805.5102907.5
20Pål Annerström637161796
21Tomas Petrusson64,525.57371,528.5
22Peter Larsson5729662
23Urban Snare49,51958,51
24Ingvar Persson5220.565820.5
25Jonas Thorngren41,5950,5
26Mats Svensson4120.554620.5
27Benny Johansson404.55454.5
28Martin Molander3516411
29Lars Örnskov34,55640,55
30Hjalmar Holmstedt31,5132,5
31Tobias Landström21,5223,5
32Leon Hultin17118
33Anders Sonesson1145164
34Oliver Einarsson10212
35Axel Salesjö1,567,5
36Eunice DeliupaNilsson044242
37Anders Dyrinder Petersson033
38Julia Petrusson011

Samarbetspartners